24, THURLBY WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 3YZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£580,000+16.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000+122.2%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+127.3%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1