Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 79, WOODFIELD LODGE, WOODFIELD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
-0.4%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,995
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8AH
← Back to All Properties