21, BELLE VUE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 4AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£230,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+115.8%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
+£230,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,250
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1