38, ST SAVIOURS CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5HG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+41.4%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000+6.6%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000+4.6%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995+182.6%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
+£83,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+43.8%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1