10, CHURCH ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 5XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,750
Last Sold Price
19 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.8%
Price Change
+£160,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£288,750+125.8%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Detached
+£160,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,900+44.5%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
+£39,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 19 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1