2, THE BROADWAY, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 8LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,000+21.9%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+87.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1