Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COSFORD CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8PQ
← Back to All Properties