49A, HOLLYBUSH WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+14.9%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+53.7%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+24.6%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1