Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, VERSAILLES GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 7NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
-6.0%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+25.1%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 7NY
← Back to All Properties