Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BURDOCK CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£30,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+16.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
-3.6%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+22.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0YE
← Back to All Properties