3, PARK LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 2LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+384.7%
Price Change
+£150,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£190,000+384.7%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£150,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,200+5.1%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,300
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1