192, GEORGE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 8DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£131,000+138.2%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+29.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1