Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DRAYTON PLACE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+72.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
-11.4%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TD
← Back to All Properties