83A, MAIN ROAD, STAMFORD, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE9 3PQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,000+18.8%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000-24.4%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Detached
-£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+205.6%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+300.0%
Sold on 13 November 1996
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1