Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, KATHERINES LODGE, 79 - 81, PENHILL ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+475.8%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+475.8%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8HB
← Back to All Properties