Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ROMAN WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+9.7%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+5.9%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-2.4%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4SG
← Back to All Properties