Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PACK HORSE CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£312,000
-2.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,995
Sold on 8 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7FJ
← Back to All Properties