Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, CARLTON HOUSE, ALGERS ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+73.3%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+34.7%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+71.4%
Sold on 11 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4RS
← Back to All Properties