Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BROWNING ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+43.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+11.0%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+82.6%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0YJ
← Back to All Properties