38, RAYMER ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 2JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£582,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+424.8%
Price Change
+£471,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£582,500+424.8%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£471,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1