Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HORNCASTLE ROAD, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6UY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+128.6%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+180.0%
Sold on 3 March 2009
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
-28.6%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-47.2%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6UY
← Back to All Properties