Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MORSE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+32.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+19.6%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+101.9%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9LB
← Back to All Properties