Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHURCHFIELDS ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+68.6%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9DX
← Back to All Properties