Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RAVENSCROFT ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 2DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£915,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£915,000
+40.8%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Terraced
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650,000
+85.7%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Terraced
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+40.8%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 22 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 2DH
← Back to All Properties