79, ROZEL SQUARE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 4FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+66.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000-4.0%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1