Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LAWS CRESCENT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+17.8%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,000
+27.3%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+163.2%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4FD
← Back to All Properties