Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WINDSOR CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,500
+11.7%
Sold on 4 February 2010
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+56.3%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XH
← Back to All Properties