Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THURSBY STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 9DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+426.3%
Price Change
+£56,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+426.3%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Terraced
+£56,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,300
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 9DY
← Back to All Properties