54, HIGH AVENUE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 3QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.7%
Price Change
+£155,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£227,000+215.7%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,900+58.9%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1