Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, VICAR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 0BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+11.5%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+35.8%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 0BW
← Back to All Properties