18, BEECHWOOD DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 7DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.6%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+159.6%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+21.6%
Sold on 13 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+42.5%
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1