Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DARFIELD PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+37.7%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£77,000
-0.6%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500
-6.6%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+5.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+146.9%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5DD
← Back to All Properties