19, SEAFORTH GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+26.8%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,950+10.2%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Terraced
+£6,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,995+126.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995+71.4%
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 27 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1