61, THE STOUR, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4PS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+19.4%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+51.2%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+118.3%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950-0.1%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1