Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, COLLINGWOOD DRIVE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.2%
Price Change
+£231,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+340.2%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Detached
+£231,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,150
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8JB
← Back to All Properties