Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST JOHNS COURT, CHURCH ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+0.2%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,750
+21.5%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+32.7%
Sold on 1 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9QA
← Back to All Properties