3, MILLFIELD ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.8%
Price Change
+£113,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+218.8%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£113,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,750+16.3%
Sold on 8 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1