Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, DERBYSHIRE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+11.5%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+96.8%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+61.2%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8SE
← Back to All Properties