126, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 4RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£133,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+104.7%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£133,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,995+53.9%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+61.8%
Sold on 22 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 11 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1