Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RICHBOROUGH WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+15.6%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+53.1%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+19.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3RP
← Back to All Properties