Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+86.8%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+36.0%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8JA
← Back to All Properties