8, GROVE STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,995
Last Sold Price
8 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.5%
Price Change
+£54,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,995+141.5%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£54,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+10.0%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1