99, OLD CROFT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B34 7BY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.8%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000-45.8%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Terraced
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£120,000+566.7%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£18,000-85.4%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+2.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+14.3%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+28.0%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1