8, STANWELL ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 3ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£577,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£577,500+19.8%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£482,000+62.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000+74.1%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1