37, RICHBOROUGH, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 0QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+75.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+229.4%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£97,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1