Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SILVER TREES, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+19.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+4.0%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7ND
← Back to All Properties