Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST THOMAS'S ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+59.2%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LQ
← Back to All Properties