Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, HARROWBY ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+38.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-11.4%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+155.8%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9DS
← Back to All Properties