65, SOUTH PARADE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.3%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+150.3%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,950+0.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+9.0%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1