Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, EGERTON DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£131,960 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+33.6%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Detached
+£131,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£393,040
Sold on 26 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8EF
← Back to All Properties